Action Properties Limited, Salford

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
ACTION PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
ENGELS HOUSE VICTORIA MILLS WEASTE TRADING ESTATE, LIVERPOOL STREET, M5 5HD, SALFORD, Greater Manchester
Company Number
02563067
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
EARLYACTION LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
28 Nov 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
11 Warwick Road Old Trafford Manchester M16 0QQ
Bedlam House Oldfield Road Salford Manchester M5 3SR

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Action Properties Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. COW LANE, OLDFIELD ROAD
    M5 4NB  Salford
  2. Southwood House, Greenwood Business Centre, Regent Road
    M5 4QH  Salford
    0161 212 4981
  3. 19 Liverpool Street
    M5 4LY  Salford
    0161 737 6624
  4. 101 Liverpool St
    M5 4LG  Salford
    0161 745 7588
  5. 172 Tatton Street
    M5 3PS  Salford
    0161 872 6011
  6. Regent Retail Park
    M5 3TP  Salford
    0161 832 0771
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies