Anderselite Ltd, Salford

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  35 min.
35 min

Official Data

Official Name
ANDERSELITE LTD
Reg. office address
CENTENARY WAY, M50 1RD, SALFORD, Greater Manchester
Company Number
00874026
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/09/2016 - CDI ANDERSELITE LIMITED
04/04/2000 - CDI - ANDERS GLASER WILLS LIMITED
VAT Number
404624480
SIC Code
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Mar 1966
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Capital House 1 Houndwell Place Southampton SO14 1HU

Description

Established in 1984, Anderselite are leading technical recruitment experts to the built environment.

With six regional offices across the UK our dedicated teams are perfectly positioned to provide permanent, temporary and contract blue and white collar recruitment services to a multitude of companies, large and small, within the Construction and Rail sectors.


Keywords:
Temporary Employment Agencies, Recruitment, Recruitment Agencies, Recruiters, Recruitment Companies, IT Jobs, Employment, Agency
Anderselite Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Anderselite Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Centenary Way, Adamson House
    M50 1RD  Salford
    0161 707 1516
  2. Adamson House, Centenary Way
    M50 1RD  Salford
  3. 24 Church St
    M30 0DF  Eccles
    0161 850 0834
  4. 24 Church Street
    M30 0DF  Eccles
    0161 850 0846
  5. 21 Lyons Road
    M17 1RN  Trafford Park
    0161 507 6870
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies