Barton Cleaning Services Limited, Salford

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BARTON CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
ALEX HOUSE 260-268 CHAPEL STREET, M3 5JZ, SALFORD, Greater Manchester
Company Number
05698470
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/09/2006 - DRY FUSION (MANCHESTER) LIMITED
SIC Code
81222 - Specialised cleaning services
Date of Incorporation
06 Feb 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Cleaning Services
Barton Cleaning Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Barton Cleaning Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ALEX HOUSE 260/268 CHAPEL STREET
    M3 5JZ  Salford
  2. ALEX HOUSE, 260/8 CHAPEL STREET
    M3 5JZ  Salford
  3. ALEX HOUSE, 260-268 CHAPEL STREET
    M3 5JZ  Salford
  4. ALEX HOUSE 260-268 CHAPEL STREET
    M3 5JZ  Salford
  5. 205 TRANSPORT HOUSE, 1 CRESCENT
    M5 4JN  Salford
  6. 36 Rodney St
    M3 5HG  Salford
    01613549868
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies