BOOKSHINE LTD, Salford

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
BOOKSHINE LTD
Reg. office address
3 Symons Street, M7 4AW, Salford
Company Number
08345508
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/07/2015 - BICKER BOOKS LTD
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
03 Jan 2013

Description

Keywords:
Bookkeeper
Products
Books
BOOKSHINE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BOOKSHINE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 ASHBOURNE GROVE
    M7 4DB  Salford
    0161 792 1253
  2. PO Box 134
    M8 4DJ  Manchester
    0161 740 1335
  3. 27 STANLEY ROAD
    M7 4FR  Salford
    0161 795 7577
  4. 400 Cheetham Hill Rd
    M8 9LE  Manchester
    0161 720 9282
  5. Unit 17 Manchester Fort Shopping Park
    M8 8EP  Manchester
    0161 832 2756
  6. 79-83 Cheetham Hill Rd
    M4 4ER  Manchester
    01612228838
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies