CHIEF PRODUCTIONS LIMITED, Salford

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  53 min.
53 min

Official Data

Official Name
CHIEF PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
'LONG HOUSE MICHIGAN AVENUE, MEDIACITY, M50 2GY, SALFORD, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
02926804
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/01/2005 - CHIEF TV LIMITED
17/08/1999 - HALCYON FILMS LIMITED
SIC Code
59112 - Video production activities
Date of Incorporation
06 May 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Lloyds House 22 Lloyd Street Manchester M2 5WA

Description

Keywords:
Video Production, Video and Television Production
CHIEF PRODUCTIONS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CHIEF PRODUCTIONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Greenhouse, Mediacityuk
    M50 2EQ  Salford
    0161 713 3777
  2. THE GREENHOUSE, MEDIACITYUK
    M50 2EQ  Salford
    0161 667 0927
  3. 114-116 Broadway
    M50 2UW  Salford
    0161 832 2007
  4. The Landing, Mediacityuk
    M50 2ST  Salford
    0161 667 0927
  5. Laser House, Waterfront Quay
    M50 3XW  Salford
    0161 662 4602
  6. Laser House Waterfront Quay
    M50 3XW  Salford
    0161 886 8800
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies