Clarita Support Limited, Salford

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CLARITA SUPPORT LIMITED
Reg. office address
BALTIMORE HOUSE, 50 KANSAS AVENUE, M50 2GL, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
05909134
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/05/2009 - COMPETITIVE ADVANTAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
17 Aug 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Geoff Thomas, Fd Systems Unit 7 Heol Billingsley, Parc Nantgarw Nantgarw Cardiff CF15 7QZ Wales

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Non-Trading Company
Clarita Support Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Clarita Support Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BALTIMORE HOUSE, 50 KANSAS AVENUE
    M50 2GL  Salford
  2. BALTIMORE HOUSE, 50 KANSAS AVENUE
    M50 2GL  Salford
  3. BALTIMORE HOUSE, 50 KANSAS AVENUE
    M50 2GL  Salford
  4. NUMBER THREE, SOUTH LANGWORTHY ROAD
    M50 2PW  Salford
  5. 26 MISSOURI AVENUE
    M50 2NP  Salford
    0161 736 0916
  6. Swiscot House Unit 5, Pacific Way
    M50 1DL  Salford
    0161 236 1025
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies