Ellis Brigham Mountain Sports Limited, Salford

COVID-19 INFO

We have re-opened selected shops in line with government guidelines.

Write review
updated on 16/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ELLIS BRIGHAM MOUNTAIN SPORTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
47 BRUNEL AVENUE, M5 4BE, SALFORD, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06836989
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/04/2009 - ELLIS BRIGHAM TRADING LIMITED
SIC Code
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Date of Incorporation
04 Mar 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Ski Equipment, Skiwear, Ski Clothing, Gibbons, Keens, Beals, Holdens
Products
Ski Wear, Ski Boots, Ski Goggles, Snowboard Boots, Ski Pants, Fleece Jackets, Running Jackets, Snowboard Bindings, Running Shoes, Climbing Equipment, Camping Equipment
Brands
armada, bataleon, bca, beal, coal, dakine, dmm, evoc, gibbon, giro, gregory, holden, jetboil, killy, keen, now, petzl, zardoz, yes
Ellis Brigham Mountain Sports Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ellis Brigham Mountain Sports Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Ellis Brigham branches

  1. 47 BRUNEL AVENUE
    M5 4BE  Salford
  2. 47 BRUNEL AVENUE
    M5 4BE  Salford
  3. 47 BRUNEL AVENUE
    M5 4BE  Salford
  4. 47 BRUNEL AVENUE
    M5 4BE  Salford
  5. 47 BRUNEL AVENUE
    M5 4BE  Salford
Go to our branch locator to see all Ellis Brigham branches in Salford