Ellis Brigham Onc 28 Limited, Salford

COVID-19 INFO

We have re-opened selected shops in line with government guidelines.

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ELLIS BRIGHAM ONC 28 LIMITED
Reg. office address
47 BRUNEL AVENUE, M5 4BE, SALFORD, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07300710
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/08/2010 - ONC 28 LIMITED
SIC Code
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
30 Jun 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Ski Equipment, Ski Clothing, Skiwear, Gibbons, Keens, Beals, Holdens
Products
Ski Wear, Ski Boots, Ski Goggles, Snowboard Boots, Ski Pants, Fleece Jackets, Running Jackets, Snowboard Bindings, Running Shoes, Climbing Equipment, Camping Equipment
Brands
armada, bataleon, bca, beal, coal, dakine, dmm, evoc, gibbon, giro, gregory, holden, jetboil, killy, keen, now, petzl, zardoz, yes

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ellis Brigham Onc 28 Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Ellis Brigham branches

  1. 47 BRUNEL AVENUE
    M5 4BE  Salford
  2. 47 BRUNEL AVENUE
    M5 4BE  Salford
  3. 47 BRUNEL AVENUE
    M5 4BE  Salford
  4. 47 BRUNEL AVENUE
    M5 4BE  Salford
  5. 47 BRUNEL AVENUE
    M5 4BE  Salford
Go to our branch locator to see all Ellis Brigham branches in Salford