Enviros Limited, Salford

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ENVIROS LIMITED
Reg. office address
1180 ESKDALE ROAD, RG41 5TU, WINNERSH, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
03072541
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MEMORABILIA LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
26 Jun 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
4Th Floor Metro 33 Trafford Road Salford Quays Manchester M5 3NN

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Enviros Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4TH FLOOR METRO, 33 TRAFFORD ROAD
    M5 3NN  Salford
  2. 4TH FLOOR METRO 33 TRAFFORD ROAD
    M5 3NN  Salford
  3. 4 Exchange Quay
    M5 3EE  Salford
    0345 40 89 100
  4. PIAZZA BUILDING 6, EXCHANGE QUAY
    M5 3EF  Salford
  5. TOPPING PARTNERSHIP 9TH FLOOR, 8 EXCHANGE QUAY
    M5 3EJ  Salford
  6. 64 Broadway
    M50 2TS  Salford
    01953 857700
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies