Fairtrade Wholesale Goods Ltd Cash & Carry, Salford

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
11:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
11:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
11:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
11:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
11:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  49 min.
49 min

Official Data

Official Name
FAIRTRADE WHOLESALE (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 9 BROUGHTON TRADE CENTRE 95-103 BROUGHTON LANE, M7 1UH, SALFORD, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
04384094
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/04/2002 - STILLFIRST LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
28 Feb 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
20 Lindley Road Bradford West Yorkshire BD5 7PD

Description

Keywords:
DIY Stores, Wholesalers, DIY
Fairtrade Wholesale Goods Ltd Cash & Carry is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fairtrade Wholesale Goods Ltd Cash & Carry!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 288 Bury New Rd
    M7 2YJ  Salford
    0161 790 0892
  2. Unit 1, Manchester Fort Shopping Park
    M8 8EP  Cheetham Hill
    0161 832 4200
  3. 70 MARKET HALL, ARNDALE CENTRE
    M4 3AW  Manchester
    0161 839 1221
  4. Spinningfields
    M3 3BZ  Manchester
    0161 445 1137
  5. Regent Road
    M5 3GR  Salford
    0500 414141
  6. Great Ancoats Street
    M1 2NP  Manchester
    0500 414141
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies