Finance4pharmacy Ltd, Salford

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 14:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  2 h 21 min.
2 h 21 min

Official Data

Official Name
FINANCE4PHARMACY LTD
Reg. office address
4 INGLEDENE AVENUE, M7 4GX, SALFORD, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06516630
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/01/2012 - MAVLEVSON LIMITED
SIC Code
70221 - Financial management
Date of Incorporation
27 Feb 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Financial Services, Pharmacy, Investment Companies, Financial Management
Finance4pharmacy Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Finance4pharmacy Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 Parkside Avenue
    M7 4HB  Salford
    0161 795 2792
  2. 1-2 St.Margaret’s Buildingbury Old Rd Cheetham Hill
    M7 4PF  Salford
    0161 740 2319
  3. Thomas St (Off Bury Old Road)
    M8 5DP  Manchester
    0161 602 8946
  4. 53-55 Crescent Road
    M8 9JT  Manchester
    0161 740 2378
  5. 103 Crumpsall La
    M8 5SR  Manchester
    0161 721 4086
  6. Unit 3, Newbury Place, 55 Rigby Street
    M7 4NX  Salford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies