FIRE & SECURITY (GROUP) LIMITED, Salford

Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  3 h 50 min.
3 h 50 min

Official Data

Official Name
FIRE & SECURITY (GROUP) LIMITED
Reg. office address
20 GROSVENOR PLACE, SW1X 7HN, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
05792132
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/06/2015 - ELVERE LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
24 Apr 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Cowgill Holloway Regency House 45-51 Chorley New Road Bolton BL1 4QR
Newton Grange Newton Lane Tattenhall Chester CH3 9NE England

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FIRE & SECURITY (GROUP) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MATTHEW ELLIOT HOUSE, 64 BROADWAY
    M50 2TS  Salford
  2. PRIMROSE HILL DAY NURSERY LTD, PHOEBE STREET
    M5 3PJ  Salford
  3. 4TH FLOOR METRO, 33 TRAFFORD ROAD
    M5 3NN  Salford
  4. 4TH FLOOR METRO, 33 TRAFFORD ROAD
    M5 3NN  Salford
  5. 4 Exchange Quay
    M5 3EE  Salford
    0345 40 89 100
  6. ENER-G HOUSE, DANIEL ADAMSON ROAD
    M50 1DT  Salford
    0161 745 7450
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies