KALEIDOSCOPE ASSESSMENT SERVICES LIMITED, Salford

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
KALEIDOSCOPE ASSESSMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
FINSLEY HOUSE FINSLEY STREET, BB10 2HN, BRIERCLIFFE, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
05377864
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/07/2013 - KALEIDOSCOPE CARE NORTH WEST LIMITED
SIC Code
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
28 Feb 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
14 Kennedy Road Salford M5 5FT

Description

Keywords:
Care Homes, Elderly Residential Care, Residential Care
KALEIDOSCOPE ASSESSMENT SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KALEIDOSCOPE ASSESSMENT SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5-7 Tootal Grove
    M6 8DN  Salford
    0161 737 5606
  2. 158 Tootal Drive
    M6 8BN  Salford
    0161 707 0724
  3. 220 Eccles Old Road
    M6 8AL  Salford
    0161 788 7121
  4. 2 Rivington Road
    M6 8GQ  Salford
    0161 736 8057
  5. 232 Eccles Old Road
    M6 8AG  Salford
    +44 800 085 4180
  6. 22 Chaplin Close, Chaseley Road
    M6 8FW  Salford
    0333 999 8596
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies