KIDZ CORNER CHILDCARE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED, Salford

Write review
updated on 16/11/2018

Official Data

Official Name
KIDZ CORNER CHILDCARE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
REGENCY HOUSE, 45-51 CHORLEY NEW ROAD, BL1 4QR, BOLTON, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06438730
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/07/2015 - PRIMROSE HILL DAY NURSERY LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
27 Nov 2007
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KIDZ CORNER CHILDCARE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 64 Broadway
    M50 2TS  Salford
    01953 857700
  2. LINDEN COURT HOUSE, 52 LIVERPOOL STREET
    M5 4LT  Salford
  3. 4TH FLOOR METRO, 33 TRAFFORD ROAD
    M5 3NN  Salford
  4. 4TH FLOOR METRO, 33 TRAFFORD ROAD
    M5 3NN  Salford
  5. 47 BRUNEL AVENUE
    M5 4BE  Salford
  6. 1 Kelso Place
    M15 4LE  Manchester
    0161 832 9842
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies