Lanscot Developments Limited, Salford

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LANSCOT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
LINDEN COURT HOUSE, 52 LIVERPOOL STREET, M5 4LT, SALFORD, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
02267615
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/12/2008 - LANSCOT TEXTILE MFG LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
14 Jun 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lanscot Developments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 47 BRUNEL AVENUE
    M5 4BE  Salford
  2. FARADAY HOUSE, THE CRESCENT
    M5 4WT  Salford
  3. ISLINGTON MILL JAMES STREET
    M3 5HR  Salford
  4. 260-268 CHAPEL STREET
    M3 5JZ  Salford
    0161 280 0417
  5. 266/8 CHAPEL STREET
    M3 5JZ  Salford
  6. 1 Kelso Place
    M15 4LE  Manchester
    0161 832 9842
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies