MADE BY FACTORY LIMITED, Salford

Write review
updated on 10/05/2019 by Made by Factory

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 53 min.
12 h 53 min

Official Data

Official Name
MADE BY FACTORY LIMITED
Reg. office address
16 BLACKFRIARS STREET, M3 5BQ, Salford, Greater Manchester
Company Number
08647757
Previous Names
2017-03-03 - MIDDLE CREATIVE LIMITED, 2016-05-13 - CREATIVJAM LIMITED
VAT Number
211937228
SIC Code
63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
74100 - Specialised design activities
74202 - Other specialist photography
90030 - Artistic creation
Date of Incorporation
13 Aug 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

We are experts in developing and implementing awesome PPC strategies. We are also a full-service digital agency, offering web design & development, branding, SEO and Social Media. We have full Google Partner Status and one of a select group of advertising agencies in the UK to be selected for the Google Elevator Programme. If you’re looking for a local PPC Agency in Manchester, drop us a line today.

We have full Google Partner Status and one of a select group of advertising agencies in the UK to be selected for the Google Elevator Programme. If you’re looking for a local PPC Agency in Manchester, drop us a line today.


Company description
We're an independent digital marketing agency, co-founded by a seasoned design specialist and a former Googler. We know how to make digital campaigns work to deliver return on investment over and over.

We are here to help you connect your brand to your customers, without jargon, smoke or mirrors. We're just straight talking, honest, friendly humans who like results.

Because there's no 'one size fits all', we really take the time to understand your individual needs. We care about what we do, we listen, work with you and provide the solution you actually need, not the one we want to sell.
Keywords:
Marketing Agency, Web Design Agency, Digital Marketing, Web Development Agency, PPC Agencies, Digital Marketing Agency, Pay-per-Click, PPC, Google Ads, Facebook Ads, Wordpress Developer, Woocommerce, Bing Ads, Instagram Ads, Google Shopping, Linkedin Ads, Twitter Ads, youtube ads
Services
SEO, Search Engine Optimisation, SEO Agency
Service Areas
United Kingdom
Available payment methods
  • Invoice
    Invoice
MADE BY FACTORY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

MADE BY FACTORY LIMITED

4.8 from 5

Very good

7 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for MADE BY FACTORY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Conavon Court, 12 Blackfriars Street
    M3 5BQ  Manchester
    0161 956 8963
  2. 16 Blackfriars St
    M3 5BQ  Manchester
    0161 826 1222
  3. Parsonage, Blackfriars House
    M3 2JA  Manchester
    0161 711 0888
  4. 1, Caxton St, Caxton House
    M3 5AZ  Salford
    0161 359 3236
  5. 1 Deansgate
    M3 1AZ  Manchester
    07806 805525
  6. Second Floor, Barton Arcade
    M3 2BH  Manchester
    01618175031
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies