Northern Under Sheriffs Limited, Salford

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NORTHERN UNDER SHERIFFS LIMITED
Reg. office address
26 MISSOURI AVENUE, M50 2NP, SALFORD, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
03897048
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/04/2000 - GRANDHALT LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
20 Dec 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Non-Trading Company
Northern Under Sheriffs Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Northern Under Sheriffs Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 Missouri Avenue
    M50 2NP  Salford
    0161 925 1800
  2. 26 MISSOURI AVENUE
    M50 2NP  Salford
  3. NUMBER THREE, SOUTH LANGWORTHY ROAD
    M50 2PW  Salford
  4. BALTIMORE HOUSE, 50 KANSAS AVENUE
    M50 2GL  Salford
  5. BALTIMORE HOUSE, 50 KANSAS AVENUE
    M50 2GL  Salford
  6. Swiscot House Unit 5, Pacific Way
    M50 1DL  Salford
    0161 236 1025
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies