Northwest Concrete Cutters Limited, Salford

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
NORTHWEST CONCRETE CUTTERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
260/268 CHAPEL STREET, M3 5JZ, SALFORD, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06469794
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/09/2010 - JCI CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
16/06/2010 - NORTH WEST CONCRETE CUTTERS LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
10 Jan 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
15 Sedgewick Close Atherton M46 9EG

Description

Services
Construction Management
Categories
Builders
Northwest Concrete Cutters Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Northwest Concrete Cutters Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. GRIFFIN COURT, 201 CHAPEL STREET
    M3 5EQ  Salford
  2. GRIFFIN COURT, 203 CHAPEL STREET
    M3 5EQ  Salford
  3. THE COPPER ROOM, DEVA CENTRE
    M3 7BG  Salford
  4. C/O GRANT THORNTON, 4 HARDMAN SQUARE
    M3 3EB  Manchester
  5. REEDHAM HOUSE, 31 KING STREET
    M3 2PJ  Manchester
  6. 2 Castle St
    M3 4LZ  Manchester
    0161 835 3565
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies