PLASMA & INSPIRE FIT OUT & BUILD LTD., Salford

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PLASMA & INSPIRE FIT OUT & BUILD LTD.
Reg. office address
6 BEXLEY SQUARE, M3 6BZ, SALFORD, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07744289
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/07/2015 - PLASMA (MKA) LIMITED
SIC Code
43341 - Painting
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
17 Aug 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Painting Contractors
Services
Building Maintenance
Categories
Builders, Painters
PLASMA & INSPIRE FIT OUT & BUILD LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PLASMA & INSPIRE FIT OUT & BUILD LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 BEXLEY SQUARE
    M3 6BZ  Salford
  2. UNIT 4/REGENT TRADING ESTATE, OLDFIELD ROAD
    M5 4DE  Salford
    0161 834 6575
  3. 261, Moston Lane East
    M40  Manchester
    07928 588483

  4.   Manchester
    07971 643139
  5. King Street
    M1 1AA  Manchester
     020 3746 5310
  6. 18-22 Lloyd St
    M2 5WA  Manchester
    01618148161
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies