REGENTMOOR LIMITED, Salford

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
REGENTMOOR LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 REGENTS DRIVE, NE42 6PX, PRUDHOE, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
01731360
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/11/2013 - HOMEPHARM LIMITED
10/03/2010 - SIMANDON PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
13 Jun 1983
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Number Three South Langworthy Road Salford Greater Manchester M50 2PW

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Non-Trading Company
REGENTMOOR LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for REGENTMOOR LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 MISSOURI AVENUE
    M50 2NP  Salford
    0161 736 0916
  2. 26 Missouri Avenue
    M50 2NP  Salford
    0161 925 1800
  3. 26 MISSOURI AVENUE
    M50 2NP  Salford
  4. BALTIMORE HOUSE, 50 KANSAS AVENUE
    M50 2GL  Salford
  5. BALTIMORE HOUSE, 50 KANSAS AVENUE
    M50 2GL  Salford
  6. BALTIMORE HOUSE, 50 KANSAS AVENUE
    M50 2GL  Salford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies