RFM TRADING LTD, Salford

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
RFM TRADING LTD
Reg. office address
10 BROUGHTON ROAD, M6 6LS, SALFORD, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07681411
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/09/2016 - MISTORIA MAINTENANCE LTD
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
24 Jun 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RFM TRADING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. CUMBERLAND HOUSE LISSADEL STREET
    M6 6GG  Salford
    07896 055568
  2. Unit 3A, Orchard Street
    M6 6FL  Salford
  3. 52 Cobden St
    M6 6WF  Salford
    0161 737 3737
  4. Orchard House, Orchard Street
    M6 6FL  Salford
    0161 925 0606
  5. Orchard St
    M6 6FL  Salford
    0161 925 9800
  6. 30 Frederick Road
    M6 6NY  Salford
    0161 736 2487
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies