Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
07:30 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
07:30 – 19:00
FridayFr
07:30 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 17:00
SundaySu
11:00 – 17:00
MondayMo
07:30 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
07:30 – 19:00
Open.
Closes in  2 h 32 min.
2 h 32 min

Official Data

Official Name
RRG GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
173 CROSS LANE, M5 4AP, SALFORD, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
01053351
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/09/2004 - RADCLIFFE ROAD GARAGE CO. LIMITED
VAT Number
498095195
SIC Code
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
05 May 1972
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
New Car Dealers, Car Dealerships, Toyota Dealer, Automotive, Motor Vehicle Company, Automotive Company, Official Dealership
Products
used cars, new cars, used toyota, Auto Parts, Auto Accessories, Automobile Parts
Services
car servicing, mot testing, motability, book a service mot, Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Car Service, Auto Broker, MOT Test
Categories
automobiles and parts, Auto Repair Shop, Car Dealers, Automotive Repair Centre, Accident Repair Centre, Used Car Dealers
Brands
toyota
Rrg Salford Quays is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Rrg Salford Quays

4.38 from 5

Good

456 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Rrg Salford Quays!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 173 CROSS LANE
    M5 4AP  Salford
    0161 742 2403
  2. 99 Windsor Street
    M5 4DG  Salford
    0161 696 1052
  3. 99 Windsor Street
    M32 0RS  Manchester
    0161 636 0623
  4. 1 Brunel Avenue
    M5 4BE  Salford
    0161 452 0889
  5. 1 BRUNEL AVENUE
    M5 4BE  Salford
    0161 925 1580
  6. Unit 5b Phoebe St
    M5 3GZ  Salford
    07786 650253
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies