S J MEDIA GROUP LIMITED, Salford

Write review
updated on 17/12/2018

Official Data

Official Name
S J MEDIA GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE GREENHOUSE, BROADWAY, M50 2EQ, Salford, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06416521
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/09/2014 - S J SPORT AND MEDIA GROUP LTD
13/08/2010 - S J SPORT AND MEDIA LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
02 Nov 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for S J MEDIA GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Orange Tower Media City Uk, Salford
    M50 2HF  Media City Uk
  2. Orange Tower Media City Uk, Salford
    M50 2HF  Media City Uk
  3. MATTHEW ELLIOT HOUSE, 64 BROADWAY
    M50 2TS  Salford
  4. 64 Broadway
    M50 2TS  Salford
    01953 857700
  5. ENER-G HOUSE, DANIEL ADAMSON ROAD
    M50 1DT  Salford
    0161 745 7450
  6. 599 Eccles New Rd
    M50 1EP  Salford
    0161 745 7055
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies