Salford University Purchasing Services Limited

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SALFORD UNIVERSITY PURCHASING SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
6TH FLOOR, MAXWELL BUILDING, CRESCENT, M5 4WT, SALFORD, Greater Manchester
Company Number
04519977
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/12/2009 - CRESCENT PURCHASING LIMITED
22/06/2007 - CRESCENT PURHASING LIMITED
10/12/2002 - MYSTIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
28 Aug 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3 Acton Square Legal Services, 2nd Floor Salford M5 4WT
3 Acton Square Salford Lancashire M5 4WT United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management
Services
Business Consultants
Salford University Purchasing Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Salford University Purchasing Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FARADAY HOUSE, THE CRESCENT
    M5 4WT  Salford
  2. 47 BRUNEL AVENUE
    M5 4BE  Salford
  3. LINDEN COURT HOUSE, 52 LIVERPOOL STREET
    M5 4LT  Salford
  4. 17 Lindinis Avenue
    M6 5AB  Salford
  5. 365 Chapel Street
    M3 5JT  Salford
    0161 672 1144
  6. ALEX HOUSE, 260-268 CHAPEL STREET
    M3 5JZ  Salford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies