SELECTRIC INVESTMENTS LIMITED, Salford

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SELECTRIC INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
COW LANE, OLDFIELD ROAD, M5 4NB, SALFORD, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
01903335
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/02/2017 - LANCASHIRE GENERAL ASSOCIATES ACCESSORIES LIMITED
10/05/2002 - BRAKELEG LIMITED
07/08/2000 - LANCASHIRE GENERAL ASSOCIATES ACCESSORIES LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
09 Apr 1985
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SELECTRIC INVESTMENTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Engels House Victoria Mills Weaste Trading Estate, Liverpool Street
    M5 5HD  Salford
  2. 19 Liverpool Street
    M5 4LY  Salford
    0161 737 6624
  3. Regent Retail Park
    M5 3TP  Salford
    0161 832 0771
  4. Southwood House, Greenwood Business Centre, Regent Road
    M5 4QH  Salford
    0161 212 4981
  5. 101 Liverpool St
    M5 4LG  Salford
    0161 745 7588
  6. 172 Tatton Street
    M5 3PS  Salford
    0161 872 6011
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies