Shopow.Com Ltd, Salford

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SHOPOW.COM LTD
Reg. office address
80 MOSLEY STREET, M2 3FX, MANCHESTER, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06958994
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/06/2010 - HOT TODDY LIMITED
SIC Code
73120 - Media representation services
Date of Incorporation
10 Jul 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Media Representation Services, Media Representative, Media & Public Relations Consultants
Shopow.Com Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Shopow.Com Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE EDGE, CLOWES STREET
    M3 5NA  Salford
  2. 6TH FLOOR, BLACKFRIARS HOUSE PARSONAGE
    M3 2JA  Manchester
  3. 6TH FLOOR PARSONAGE CHAMBERS, 3 PARSONAGE
    M3 2HW  Manchester
    0161 834 9836
  4. 1 St Ann St, The Studio, 4th Floor
    M2 7LG  Manchester
    0161 839 9538
  5. 64 Bridge St, Rational House
    M3 3BN  Manchester
    0161 839 1986
  6. Suite 4, Bridge St Chambers 72, Bridge St
    M3 2RJ  Manchester
    0161 928 8886
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies